Каталог

Информация

CFP


Модуль Fibermod JC857A

Модуль Fibermod JC857A

HP CFP X140 40G LC LR4 10km SM XCVR

$7 995 

Модуль Fibermod JG829A

Модуль Fibermod JG829A

HP CFP 100GBASE-LR4 SMF 10km LC

$7 920 

Модуль Fibermod JH289A

Модуль Fibermod JH289A

HP X150 100G CFP2 LC LR4 10km SM XCVR

$20 150