Каталог

Информация

SFP+


Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10ER40/I

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10ER40/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-ER, 40km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$2 800 $4 470-37%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10TW1

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10TW1

SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 1m (0 to 70°C)

$145 $210-30%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10TW3

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10TW3

SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 3m (0 to 70°C)

$175 $260-32%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10TW7

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10TW7

SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 7m (0 to 70°C)

$225 $310-27%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR20/I

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR20/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 20km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$2 800 $3 490-19%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-MMC10GT

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-MMC10GT

SFP+ to Copper

$140 $200-30%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-MMC10GS

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-MMC10GS

SFP+ to SFP+

$120 $175-31%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10ZR80/I

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10ZR80/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-ZR, 80km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1550,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$7 800 $10 000-22%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-12XS

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-12XS

12 x 1G/10G SFP/SFP+ Expansion Module

$3 030 $5 040-39%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-12XT

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-12XT

2 x 10Gigabit SFP+ Expansion Module + NCB1

$3 030 $5 040-39%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XP

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XP

2 x 10Gigabit XFP Expansion Module

$1 700 $2 625-35%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XS

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XS

2 x 10Gigabit SFP+ Expansion Module

$2 700 $4 200-35%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XT

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XT

2 x 10Gigabit SFP+ Expansion Module + NCB1

$4 000 $6 000-33%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 10km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$600 $980-38%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10LRM

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10LRM

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LRM, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. ( to °C)

$420 $1 125-62%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-SR, 300m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$155 $260-40%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10T

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10T

10GBase-T SFP+ Module

$750 $1 100-31%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 10km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$650 $1 250-48%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR/I

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-SR, 300m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$155 $560-72%