Каталог

Информация

QSFP


Модуль Fibermod 10319

Модуль Fibermod 10319

40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module, MPO connector, 100m link length.

$483 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10320

Модуль Fibermod 10320

40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ LR4 optical module, LC connectors, 10km SMF link length

$984 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10326

Модуль Fibermod 10326

QSFP+ (4X10GBASE) breakout optical module, MPO connector, 10km SMF link length

$968 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10329

Модуль Fibermod 10329

40Gb Bidirectional MMF, 100m OM3, QSFP+, LC

$703 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10334

Модуль Fibermod 10334

40Gb LM4, 140m OM3 MMF, 1Km SMF, QSFP+, LC

$957 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10335

Модуль Fibermod 10335

40Gb ER4, 40Km SMF, QSFP+, LC

$2 595 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10401

Модуль Fibermod 10401

100Gb, 100GBASE-SR4, 70m OM3 / 100m OM4 MMF, QSFP28, MPO

$398 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10403

Модуль Fibermod 10403

100Gb, 100GBASE-LR4, 10km SMF, QSFP28, LC

$2 859 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10404

Модуль Fibermod 10404

100Gb, CWDM4, 2km SMF, QSFP28, LC

$7 124 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10405

Модуль Fibermod 10405

100Gb, PSM4, 2km SMF, QSFP28, MPO

$1 992 

     
Модуль Fibermod 40GB-ESR4-QSFP

Модуль Fibermod 40GB-ESR4-QSFP

40GB EXTENDED REACH SR4, MM QSFP+

$428 

     
Модуль Fibermod 40GB-LR4-QSFP

Модуль Fibermod 40GB-LR4-QSFP

40GB, 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP+

$1 095 

     
Модуль Fibermod 40GB-LR4-QSFP-G

Модуль Fibermod 40GB-LR4-QSFP-G

40GB, LR4, SM, QSFP+, TAA

$1 158 

     
Модуль Fibermod 40GB-SR4-QSFP

Модуль Fibermod 40GB-SR4-QSFP

40GB, 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+

$398 

     
Модуль Fibermod 40GB-SR4-QSFP-G

Модуль Fibermod 40GB-SR4-QSFP-G

40GB, SR4, MM, QSFP+, TAA

$423