Каталог

Информация

SFP


Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000271

Модуль Brocade XBR-000271

SFP,4G,10 KM LWL,1-PK,ROHS

$900 $1 825-50%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000272

Модуль Brocade XBR-000272

SFP,4G,30 KM ELWL,1-PK,ROHS

$2 300 $4 654-50%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000190

Модуль Brocade XBR-000190

FRU,SFP,1GE COPPER,1-PK, ROHS

$150 $417-64%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade E1MG-TX

Модуль Brocade E1MG-TX

1000BASE-TX SFP Copper, RJ-45 Connector

$100 $325-69%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1590

Модуль Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1590

CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1590nm, LC connector

$750 $3 100-75%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1610

Модуль Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1610

CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1610nm, LC connector

$750 $3 100-75%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade E1MG-100FX-IR-OM

Модуль Brocade E1MG-100FX-IR-OM

100Base-FX IR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable. For distances up to 15Km.

$100 $345-71%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR-OM

Модуль Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR-OM

100Base-FX LR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable. For distances up to 40Km.

$135 $455-70%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T

Модуль Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T

1000Base-LHA SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable (70km), Industrial Temperature

$1 300 $2 500-48%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-T

Модуль Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-T

1000Base-LX SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable, Industrial Temperature

$350 $650-46%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-T

Модуль Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-T

1000Base-SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable, Industrial Temperature

$165 $310-46%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000139

Модуль Brocade XBR-000139

SFP,SWL,4G,1-PK

$190 $240-20%

Модуль Brocade XBR-000141

Модуль Brocade XBR-000141

SFP,SWL,4G,8-PK

$1 462 

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000158

Модуль Brocade XBR-000158

SFP,SWL,4G,BULK PACK (128 SFP's)

$11 900 $21 231-43%

Модуль Brocade XBR-000142

Модуль Brocade XBR-000142

SFP,LWL,4G,4KM,1-PK

$220 

Модуль Brocade XBR-000143

Модуль Brocade XBR-000143

SFP,LWL,4G,4KM8-PK

$1 600 

Модуль Brocade XBR-000144

Модуль Brocade XBR-000144

SFP,LWL,4G,10KM,1-PK

$1 500 

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000157

Модуль Brocade XBR-000157

SFP,LWL,4G,10KM,8-PK

$1 500 $16 837-91%

Модуль Brocade XBR-000146

Модуль Brocade XBR-000146

SFP,ELWL,4G,30KM,1-PK

$300 

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000147

Модуль Brocade XBR-000147

SFP,SWL,8G,1-PK

$135 $240-43%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000148

Модуль Brocade XBR-000148

SFP,SWL,8G,8-PK,BR

$950 $1 462-35%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000159

Модуль Brocade XBR-000159

SFP,SWL,8G,BULK PACK (128 SFP's)

$16 800 $78 154-78%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000153

Модуль Brocade XBR-000153

SFP,LWL,8G,10KM,1-PK   

$230 $2 956-92%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000172

Модуль Brocade XBR-000172

SFP,LWL,8G,10KM,8-PK    

$3 900 $20 287-80%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000174

Модуль Brocade XBR-000174

SFP,ELWL 8G, 25KM, 1-PK

$790 $9 394-91%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000160

Модуль Brocade XBR-000160

Mini-SFP 8GB, 1-pack FRU

$400 $817-51%

Модуль Brocade XBR-000300

Модуль Brocade XBR-000300

SFP, 1GE COPPER, 1-PK, ROHS

$385 

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000083

Модуль Brocade XBR-000083

SFP, 2G LWL 10KM DIGITAL DIAGS (1 pack)

$250 $519-51%

Модуль Brocade XBR-000054

Модуль Brocade XBR-000054

SFP, 2G ELWL 40KM SFP (1 pack)

$2 692 

Модуль Brocade XBR-000097

Модуль Brocade XBR-000097

SFP, 1/2/4G SWL w/Dig. Diag. (1 Pk) ROHS

$231