Каталог

Информация

SFP


Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-BX20LT

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-BX20LT

100Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi- directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 20KM...

$60 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-BX20NU

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-BX20NU

100Base-BX SFP transceiver with an SC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber opt ic on a single strand link up to 20KM...

$60 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-BXLC-D

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-BXLC-D

100Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi- directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 20KM...

$60 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-BXLC-U

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-BXLC-U

100Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber opt ic on a single strand link up to 20KM...

$60 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-LC-MM

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-LC-MM

100Base-FX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over multimode fiber optic cable.

$60 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-LC-SM15

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-LC-SM15

100Base-FX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic cable up to 15KM.

$50 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-LC-SM40

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-LC-SM40

100Base-FX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic cable up to 40KM.

$85 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-MTRJ-MM

Модуль Fibermod SFP-100-MTRJ-MM

100BASE-FX, Multi-mode Fiber, up to 2 km reach, Pluggable SFP Optic, 1310nm Laser Wavelength

$100 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-47CWD60

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-47CWD60

CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ gray latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1470 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 62 Km on...

$250 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-49CWD60

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-49CWD60

CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ violet latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1490 nm wavelength (nominal) wi th an LC connector. Typical reach of 62 Km...

$250 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-51CWD60

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-51CWD60

CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ blue latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1510 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 62 Km on...

$250 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-53CWD60

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-53CWD60

CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ green latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1530 nm wavelength (nominal) wit h an LC connector. Typical reach of 62 Km on...

$250 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-55CWD60

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-55CWD60

CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ yellow latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1550 nm wavelength (nominal) wi th an LC connector. Typical reach of 62 Km...

$250 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-57CWD60

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-57CWD60

CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ orange latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1570 nm wavelength (nominal) wi th an LC connector. Typical reach of 62 Km...

$250 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-59CWD60

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-59CWD60

CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ red latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1590 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 62 Km on...

$250 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-61CWD60

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-61CWD60

CWDM Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) w/ red latch. Supports single mode fiber over 1610 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 62 Km on...

$250 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-BX-D

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-BX-D

1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 10 km....

$90 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-BX-U

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-BX-U

1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 10 km....

$90 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-LH40

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-LH40

1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 40 Km on 9/125 µm...

$80 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-LH70

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-LH70

1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 70 Km on 9/125 ?m...

$90 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-LX

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-LX

1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10 Km on 9/125 ?m...

$50 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-SX

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-SX

1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m on 62.5/125 ?m...

$60 

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-T

Модуль Fibermod SFP-GIG-T

1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (SFP MSA) - Supports category 5, 5E, and 6 copper cabling up to 100m. SFP works at 1000 Mbit/s speed and full-duplex mode. Supports...

$70 

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-100-BX-U

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-100-BX-U

100Base-BX Industrial SFP transceiver with an SC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mod e fiber optic on a single strand link up to...

$100 

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-100-BXLC-D

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-100-BXLC-D

100BASE-BXD, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Industrial Temperature Range, up to 20km reach

$60 

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-100-BXLC-U

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-100-BXLC-U

100Base-BX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mod e fiber optic on a single strand link up to...

$60 

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-100-MM

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-100-MM

100Base-FX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over multimode fiber optic cable.

$50 

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-100-SM15

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-100-SM15

100Base-FX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic c able up to 15KM.

$60 

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-100-SM40

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-100-SM40

100Base-FX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic c able up to 40KM.

$80 

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-GIG-BX-D

Модуль Fibermod ISFP-GIG-BX-D

1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 10 km....

$150