Каталог

Информация

Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel — ранее французская компания, один из лидеров мирового рынка телекоммуникационного оборудования. Штаб-квартира находилась в Париже. Основана в 1898 в Эльзасе как Compagnie Générale d’Electricité (CGE). В апреле 2006 Alcatel объявила о предстоящем слиянии со своим крупным конкурентом — американской компанией Lucent Technologies. Alcatel работала более чем в 130 странах мира, оказывая комплекс услуг в части поставки оборудования и программных продуктов для телекоммуникаций. Деятельность компании осуществлялась в трёх основных сегментах через три бизнес-группы компании: Fixed Communications Group (фиксированные системы связи), Mobile Communication Group (мобильные системы связи) и Private Communication Group (корпоративные системы связи).



Фильтр

Цена ($)
Бренд
Форм-фактор
Гарантия
Наличие
Сброс
Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04821AB

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04821AB

1-port 100GBase LR4 10km CFP Optics Module, 10km, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant

$101 000 

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05935AA

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05935AA

1-port 100GBase LR10 CFP Optics Module, OTU4 4km or 100GE 10km, LC Connector, RoHS 5/6 compliant

$42 950 

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-ER

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-ER

10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, up to 40 km reach, SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

$1 190 

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-LR

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-LR

10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, SC Connector, up to 10 km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

$1 100 

Скидка!
Модуль Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR

Four channel 40 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP+). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength. Typical reach 10 km. Duplex LC receptacles

$5 900 $11 800-50%

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR

10GBASE-SR, XENPAK Module, up to 300 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC Connector

$990 

Скидка!
Модуль Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-SR

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-SR

Four channel 40 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP+). Supports link lengths of 100m and 150m respectively on OM3 and OM4 multimode fi ber cables.

$1 800 $3 600-50%

Кабель Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C10M

Кабель Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C10M

10 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (10m, SFP+)

$300 

Скидка!
Кабель Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C1M

Кабель Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C1M

10 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (1m, SFP+)

$100 $200-50%

Скидка!
Кабель Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C3M

Кабель Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C3M

10 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (3m, SFP+)

$150 $300-50%

Скидка!
Кабель Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C7M

Кабель Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C7M

10 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (7m, SFP plus)

$160 $320-50%

Кабель Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C1M

Кабель Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C1M

40 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (1m, QSFP+)

$300 

Кабель Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C3M

Кабель Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C3M

40 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (3m, QSFP+)

$365 

Кабель Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C7M

Кабель Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C7M

40 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (7m, QSFP+)

$650 

Скидка!
Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA

1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 10km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital D iagnostic Monitor (DDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant

$1 100 $2 200-50%

Скидка!
Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA

1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics Module, 850 nm, 26 to 300 meters, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant

$600 $1 200-50%

Скидка!
Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA

1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 40km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, Digital D iagnostic Monitor (DDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant

$2 000 $4 000-50%

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent FGTRANSFP+LR

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent FGTRANSFP+LR

SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10-Gig transceiver, SFP+, Long Range. (FG-TRAN-SFP+LR)

$210 

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent FGTRANSFP+SR

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent FGTRANSFP+SR

SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10-Gig transceiver, short range SFP+ module for all FortiGate models with SFP+ interfaces with LC connector. (FG-TRAN-SFP+SR)

$190 

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-10G-SR

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-10G-SR

10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus), 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Industrial Temperature Range, up to 300 meter reach

$470 

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-10G-LR

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-10G-LR

10 Gigabit industrial optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10 Km.

$1 500 

Скидка!
Модуль Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-LRM

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-LRM

10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports multimode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 220m on FDDI-grade (62.5µm)

$260 $520-50%

Скидка!
Модуль Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-LR

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-LR

10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports monomode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10Km.

$1 300 $2 600-50%

Скидка!
Модуль Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-ER

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-ER

10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports monomode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 40Km.

$2 200 $4 400-50%

Скидка!
Модуль Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR

10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m.

$450 $900-50%

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent FGTRANXFPSR

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent FGTRANXFPSR

XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10-Gig transceiver, short range XFP module for all FortiGate models with XFP interfaces. (FG-TRAN-XFPSR)

$890 

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02718AE

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02718AE

1-port 10GBASE-DWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module, 1543.73 nm/Channel 42 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector (Longer Lead Time).

$9 000 

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02718AF

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02718AF

1-port 10GBASE-DWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module, 1542.94 nm/Channel 43 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector (Longer Lead Time).

$9 000 

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02718AG

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02718AG

1-port 10GBASE-DWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module, 1542.14 nm/Channel 44 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector (Longer Lead Time).

$9 000 

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02718AH

Модуль Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02718AH

1-port 10GBASE-DWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module, 1541.35 nm/Channel 45 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector (Longer Lead Time).

$9 000