Каталог

Информация

XFP


Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-L2

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-L2

XFP - OC192/STM64 - 1550 LR2 - SM LC

$300 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-S1

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-S1

XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC

$120 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM

XFP - 10GE/10G FC - 850 SR - MM LC

$220 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-8G-SM

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-8G-SM

XFP - 8G FC, 1310nm, LC, SM

$350 

Модуль Fibermod XFP-10G-MM-SR

Модуль Fibermod XFP-10G-MM-SR

10GBASE-SR XFP Module

$125 

Модуль Fibermod XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Модуль Fibermod XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module

$900 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP42.9

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP42.9

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1542.94, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP43.7

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP43.7

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1543.73, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP44.5

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP44.5

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1544.53, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP45.3

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP45.3

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1545.32, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP46.1

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP46.1

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1546.12, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP46.9

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP46.9

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1546.92, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP47.7

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP47.7

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1547.72, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP48.5

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP48.5

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1548.51, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP49.3

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP49.3

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1549.32, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP50.1

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP50.1

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP50.9

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP50.9

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP51.7

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP51.7

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1551.72, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP52.5

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP52.5

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1552.52, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP53.3

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP53.3

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1553.33, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP54.1

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP54.1

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1554.13, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP54.9

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP54.9

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1554.94, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP55.7

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP55.7

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1555.75, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1557.36, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1558.17, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP58.9

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP58.9

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1558.98, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP59.7

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP59.7

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1559.79, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP60.6

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP60.6

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650 

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP61.4

Модуль Fibermod ONS-XC-10G-EP61.4

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1561.43, 100 GHz, LC

$1 650