Каталог

Информация

Brocade совместимые


Фильтр

Цена ($)
Сброс
Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,1-PACK

$100 

     
Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-10x10-10KM-OM

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-10x10-10KM-OM

100GBE CFP OPTIC (LC), 10X10, FOR DISTANCES UP TO 10 KM OVER SMF with Digital Optical Monitoring

$7 200 

     
Модуль Fibermod 40G-QSFP-SR4

Модуль Fibermod 40G-QSFP-SR4

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, 1-pack

$400 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1548.51 nm, Channel 36, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-SR

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-SR

10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF

$150 

     
Модуль Fibermod XBR-000271

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000271

SFP,4G,10 KM LWL,1-PK,ROHS

$400 

     
Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM

100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF

$8 000 

     
Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,8-PACK

$150 

     
Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-10x10-2KM-OM

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-10x10-2KM-OM

100GBE CFP OPTIC (LC), 10X10, FOR DISTANCES UP TO 2 KM OVER SMF with Digital Optical Monitoring

$6 500 

     
Модуль Fibermod 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

Модуль Fibermod 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF (10GBASE-SR compatible, breakout), 1-pack

$480 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1549.32 nm, Channel 35, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-SR-8

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-SR-8

10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK

$1 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod XBR-000272

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000272

SFP,4G,30 KM ELWL,1-PK,ROHS

$1 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP2-SR10

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP2-SR10

100 GbE CFP2 optic, SR10, for distances up to 100 m over MMF, 1-pack

$4 700 

     
Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,1-PACK

$60 

     
Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM

100 GbE CFP optic (LC), ER4, for distances up to 40 km over SMF

$33 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.12 nm, Channel 34, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-USR

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-USR

10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC), target range 100m over MMF, 1-pack

$100 

     
Модуль Fibermod XBR-000300

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000300

SFP, 1GE COPPER, 1-PK, ROHS

$150 

     
Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,8-PACK

$200 

     
Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-LR4-10km

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-LR4-10km

100 GbE CFP optic (SC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF

$9 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.92 nm, Channel 33, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-USR-8

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-USR-8

10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC), target range 100m over MMF, 8-pack

$800 

     
Модуль Fibermod E1MG-TX

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-TX

1000BASE-TX SFP Copper, RJ-45 Connector

$50 

     
Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,1-PACK

$110 

     
Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-SR10

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-SR10

GBE CFP OPTIC (MPO 2X12), SR10, FOR DISTANCES UP TO 100 M OVER MMF

$2 500 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1551.72 nm, Channel 32, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E

10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC) w/ -13dBm Rx sensitivity, 100m over MMF, 8-pack

$760 

     
Модуль Fibermod XBR-000054

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000054

SFP, 2G ELWL 40KM SFP (1 pack)

$1 100 

     
Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,8-PACK

$250