Каталог

Информация

Brocade совместимые


Фильтр

Цена ($)
Сброс
Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,1-PACK

$100 

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-10x10-10KM-OM

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-10x10-10KM-OM

100GBE CFP OPTIC (LC), 10X10, FOR DISTANCES UP TO 10 KM OVER SMF with Digital Optical Monitoring

$7 200 

Модуль Fibermod 40G-QSFP-SR4

Модуль Fibermod 40G-QSFP-SR4

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, 1-pack

$400 

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1557.36 nm, Channel 25, LC connector

$3 000 

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-ER

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-ER

10GBASE-ER SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40km over SMF

$1 000 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000141
Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM

100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF

$8 000 

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,8-PACK

$150 

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-10x10-2KM-OM

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-10x10-2KM-OM

100GBE CFP OPTIC (LC), 10X10, FOR DISTANCES UP TO 2 KM OVER SMF with Digital Optical Monitoring

$6 500 

Модуль Fibermod 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

Модуль Fibermod 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF (10GBASE-SR compatible, breakout), 1-pack

$480 

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.17 nm, Channel 24, LC connector

$3 000 

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-LR

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-LR

10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF

$200 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000142

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000142

SFP,LWL,4G,4KM,1-PK

$110 

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP2-SR10

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP2-SR10

100 GbE CFP2 optic, SR10, for distances up to 100 m over MMF, 1-pack

$4 700 

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,1-PACK

$60 

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM

100 GbE CFP optic (LC), ER4, for distances up to 40 km over SMF

$33 000 

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.98 nm, Channel 23, LC connector

$3 000 

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-LR-8

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-LR-8

10GBASE-LR,SFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK

$1 600 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000143

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000143

SFP,LWL,4G,4KM8-PK

$780 

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,8-PACK

$200 

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-LR4-10km

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-LR4-10km

100 GbE CFP optic (SC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF

$9 000 

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1559.79 nm, Channel 22, LC connector

$3 000 

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-LRM

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-LRM

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 220m over MMF

$200 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000144

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000144

SFP,LWL,4G,10KM,1-PK

$300 

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,1-PACK

$110 

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-SR10

Модуль Fibermod 100G-CFP-SR10

GBE CFP OPTIC (MPO 2X12), SR10, FOR DISTANCES UP TO 100 M OVER MMF

$2 500 

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1560.61 nm, Channel 21, LC connector

$3 000 

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-SR

Модуль Fibermod 10G-SFPP-SR

10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF

$150 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000146

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000146

SFP,ELWL,4G,30KM,1-PK

$150 

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508

Кабель Fibermod 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,8-PACK

$250