Каталог

Информация

QSFP


Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40G-LR

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40G-LR

Four channel 40 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP+). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength. Typical reach 10 km. Duplex LC receptacles

$1 300 

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40G-SR

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40G-SR

Four channel 40 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP+). Supports link lengths of 100m and 150m respectively on OM3 and OM4 multimode fi ber cables.

$400