Каталог

Информация

Allied Telesis совместимые


Модуль Fibermod AT-OSPLX10

Модуль Fibermod AT-OSPLX10

10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable

$50 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10ER40/I

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10ER40/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-ER, 40km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$2 000 

     
Кабель Fibermod AT-QSFP3CU

Кабель Fibermod AT-QSFP3CU

Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) Direct attach cable, Twinax, 3m (0 to 70°C)

$250 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-QSFPER40

Модуль Fibermod AT-QSFPER40

40G-ER4 QSFP+, 40km

$200 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-XPER40

Модуль Fibermod AT-XPER40

XFP Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-ER, 40km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1550,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-5 to 70°C)

$1 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SP2670IR

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP2670IR

1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 15km reach 

$200 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LR

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LR

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 10km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$300 

     
Кабель Fibermod AT-SP10TW1

Кабель Fibermod AT-SP10TW1

SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 1m (0 to 70°C)

$120 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-QSFPLR4

Модуль Fibermod AT-QSFPLR4

40G QSFP+ LR4, SMF

$2 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-XPER80

Модуль Fibermod AT-XPER80

XFP Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-ZR, 80km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1550,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-5 to 70В°C)

$1 800 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SP2670SR

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP2670SR

1000BASE-LX, up to 2.67 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 2km reach

$150 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LR/I

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LR/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 10km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$325 

     
Кабель Fibermod AT-SP10TW3

Кабель Fibermod AT-SP10TW3

SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 3m (0 to 70°C)

$150 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-QSFPSR

Модуль Fibermod AT-QSFPSR

Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) Pluggable Optical Module, Twinax, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], MPO conn. (0 to 70°C)

$450 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-XPLR

Модуль Fibermod AT-XPLR

10km 1310nm 10G Base-LR XFP-Hot Swappable+NetCover Basic

$300 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SPBD10-13

Модуль Fibermod AT-SPBD10-13

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 10km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1490], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$50 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LR20/I

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LR20/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 20km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$700 

     
Кабель Fibermod AT-SP10TW7

Кабель Fibermod AT-SP10TW7

SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 7m (0 to 70°C)

$175 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-QSFPSR4

Модуль Fibermod AT-QSFPSR4

40G-SR4 QSFP, MMF

$450 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SPBD10-14

Модуль Fibermod AT-SPBD10-14

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 10km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$50 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LRM

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LRM

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LRM, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. ( to °C)

$200 

     
Кабель Fibermod AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-3CU

Кабель Fibermod AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-3CU

Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) to 4 x SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 3m (0 to 70°C)

$350 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SPBD20-13/I

Модуль Fibermod AT-SPBD20-13/I

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-40 to 95°C)

$150 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10SR

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10SR

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-SR, 300m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$100 

     
Кабель Fibermod AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU

Кабель Fibermod AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU

Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) to 4 x SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 5m (0 to 70°C)

$400 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SPBD20-14-EXT

Модуль Fibermod AT-SPBD20-14-EXT

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$150 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10SR/I

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10SR/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-SR, 300m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$110 

     
Кабель Fibermod AT-QSFP1CU

Кабель Fibermod AT-QSFP1CU

Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) Direct attach cable, Twinax, 1m (0 to 70°C)

$150 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SPBD20-14/I

Модуль Fibermod AT-SPBD20-14/I

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], SC conn. (-40 to 95°C)

$150 

     
Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10T

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10T

10GBase-T SFP+ Module

$400