Каталог

Информация

XFP


Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1547.72 nm, Channel 37, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1548.51 nm, Channel 36, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1549.32 nm, Channel 35, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.12 nm, Channel 34, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.92 nm, Channel 33, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1551.72 nm, Channel 32, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1552.52 nm, Channel 31, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1553.33 nm, Channel 30, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1554.13 nm, Channel 29, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1554.94 nm, Channel 28, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1555.75 nm, Channel 27, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1556.55 nm, Channel 26, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1557.36 nm, Channel 25, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.17 nm, Channel 24, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.98 nm, Channel 23, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1559.79 nm, Channel 22, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1560.61 nm, Channel 21, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1561.42 nm, Channel 20, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1562-23

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1562-23

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1562.23 nm, Channel 19, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-05

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-05

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1563.05 nm, Channel 18, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-86

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-86

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1563.86 nm, Channel 17, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-LR

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-LR

1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF

$800 $1 500-46%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-SR

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-SR

850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF

$400 $780-48%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR

1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMF

$5 000 $10 000-50%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1528-77

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1528-77

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1528.77 nm, Channel 61, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1529-55

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1529-55

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1529.55 nm, Channel 60, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1530.33 nm, Channel 59, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1531.12 nm, Channel 58, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1531.90 nm, Channel 57, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68

Модуль Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1532.68 nm, Channel 56, LC connector

$6 000 $12 500-52%