Каталог

Информация

CFP2


Модуль Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Модуль Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM

100 GbE CFP2 optic (LC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF

$28 000 

Модуль Brocade 100G-CFP2-SR10

Модуль Brocade 100G-CFP2-SR10

100 GbE CFP2 optic, SR10, for distances up to 100 m over MMF, 1-pack

$7 100