Каталог

Информация

QSFP


Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40G-SR4-S

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40G-SR4-S

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class

$300 

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40GE-LR4

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40GE-LR4

QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module, LC, 10KM

$1 500 

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-4X10G-LR-S

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-4X10G-LR-S

QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class

$1 000 

Модуль Fibermod WSP-Q40GLR4L

Модуль Fibermod WSP-Q40GLR4L

QSFP 40G Ethernet - LR4 Lite, LC, 2KM

$515 

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-100G-ER4L-S

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-100G-ER4L-S

100GBASE QSFP Transceiver, 40KM reach over SMF, Duplex LC

$8 000 

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-100G-SM-SR

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-100G-SM-SR

100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C

$900 

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-100G-SR4-S

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-100G-SR4-S

100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF

$400 

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40G-ER4

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40G-ER4

QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 Transceiver Module, LC, 40KM

$2 500 

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40G-LR4

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40G-LR4

QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver, LC, 10KM

$1 900 

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40G-SR4

Модуль Fibermod QSFP-40G-SR4

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector

$400