Каталог

Информация

Extreme Networks совместимые


Фильтр

Цена ($)
Сброс
Кабель Fibermod 10GB-4-F10-QSFP

Кабель Fibermod 10GB-4-F10-QSFP

4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M

$637 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10330

Модуль Fibermod 10330

100 Gigabit Ethernet-LR4 CPF2 optical module, LC connector, 10km SMF link length

$5 802 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10319

Модуль Fibermod 10319

40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module, MPO connector, 100m link length.

$483 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10110

Модуль Fibermod 10110

10GBASE-SR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 850 nm Wavelength, up to 300m on Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), SC connector

$469 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10121

Модуль Fibermod 10121

10GBASE-SR XFP, LC Connector

$383 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10GB-LR-SFPP-G

Модуль Fibermod 10GB-LR-SFPP-G

10GB, LR, SM, SFP+, TAA

$436 

     
Модуль Fibermod MGBIC-LC07

Модуль Fibermod MGBIC-LC07

1GB,802.3 SM,1550 NM,110 KM,LC SFP

$179 

     
Кабель Fibermod 10GB-4-F20-QSFP

Кабель Fibermod 10GB-4-F20-QSFP

4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M

$726 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10331

Модуль Fibermod 10331

100 Gigabit Ethernet-SR10 CPF2 optical module, MPO connector, 100m link length

$4 962 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10320

Модуль Fibermod 10320

40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ LR4 optical module, LC connectors, 10km SMF link length

$984 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10111

Модуль Fibermod 10111

10GBASE-LR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1310 nm Wavelength, up to 10 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector

$587 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10122

Модуль Fibermod 10122

10GBASE-LR XFP, LC Connector

$479 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10GB-LR271-SFPP

Модуль Fibermod 10GB-LR271-SFPP

10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1271NM

$2 495 

     
Модуль Fibermod MGBIC-LC09

Модуль Fibermod MGBIC-LC09

MINI GBIC 1000BASELX W/ 1 LC SM PORT

$162 

     
Кабель Fibermod 10GB-C01-SFPP

Кабель Fibermod 10GB-C01-SFPP

SFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 1M

$79 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10326

Модуль Fibermod 10326

QSFP+ (4X10GBASE) breakout optical module, MPO connector, 10km SMF link length

$968 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10112

Модуль Fibermod 10112

10GBASE-ER, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1550nm, up to 40 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector

$996 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10124

Модуль Fibermod 10124

10GBase-ER XFP 40km reach LC connector

$1 920 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10GB-LR291-SFPP

Модуль Fibermod 10GB-LR291-SFPP

10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1291NM

$2 495 

     
Модуль Fibermod MGBIC-LC09-G

Модуль Fibermod MGBIC-LC09-G

1GB LX SM, SFP, TAA

$89 

     
Кабель Fibermod 10GB-C03-SFPP

Кабель Fibermod 10GB-C03-SFPP

SFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 3M

$108 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10329

Модуль Fibermod 10329

40Gb Bidirectional MMF, 100m OM3, QSFP+, LC

$703 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10113

Модуль Fibermod 10113

10GBASE-ZR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1550 nm Wavelength, up to 80 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector

$2 248 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10125

Модуль Fibermod 10125

10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP module, 1550nm, SMF 80km, LC connector

$2 299 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10GB-LR311-SFPP

Модуль Fibermod 10GB-LR311-SFPP

10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1311NM

$2 495 

     
Модуль Fibermod MGBIC-MT01

Модуль Fibermod MGBIC-MT01

1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), MTRJ, 850nm Wavelength, up to 550 meter reach, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

$35 

     
Кабель Fibermod 10GB-C10-SFPP

Кабель Fibermod 10GB-C10-SFPP

SFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 10M

$159 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10334

Модуль Fibermod 10334

40Gb LM4, 140m OM3 MMF, 1Km SMF, QSFP+, LC

$957 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10200

Модуль Fibermod 10200

10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Tunable DWDM module, C-band, SMF 80km, LC connector

$5 091 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10GB-LR331-SFPP

Модуль Fibermod 10GB-LR331-SFPP

10GB CWDM LR SFP+, 1331NM

$2 495