Каталог

Информация

SFP


Модуль Fibermod XBR-000141
Модуль Fibermod XBR-000142

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000142

SFP,LWL,4G,4KM,1-PK

$110 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000143

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000143

SFP,LWL,4G,4KM8-PK

$780 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000144

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000144

SFP,LWL,4G,10KM,1-PK

$300 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000146

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000146

SFP,ELWL,4G,30KM,1-PK

$150 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000147
Модуль Fibermod XBR-000148

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000148

SFP,SWL,8G,8-PK,BR

$480 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000153

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000153

SFP,LWL,8G,10KM,1-PK   

$110 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000157

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000157

SFP,LWL,4G,10KM,8-PK

$800 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000158

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000158

SFP,SWL,4G,BULK PACK (128 SFP's)

$6 000 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000159

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000159

SFP,SWL,8G,BULK PACK (128 SFP's)

$9 000 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000160

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000160

Mini-SFP 8GB, 1-pack FRU

$170 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000172

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000172

SFP,LWL,8G,10KM,8-PK    

$1 800 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000174

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000174

SFP,ELWL 8G, 25KM, 1-PK

$380 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000190

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000190

FRU,SFP,1GE COPPER,1-PK, ROHS

$70 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000271

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000271

SFP,4G,10 KM LWL,1-PK,ROHS

$400 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000272

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000272

SFP,4G,30 KM ELWL,1-PK,ROHS

$1 000 

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000300

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000300

SFP, 1GE COPPER, 1-PK, ROHS

$150 

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-BXU

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-BXU

1000Base-BXU SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1310nm and receives at 1490nm, LC connector,single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXD at the far end.

$160 

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1470

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1470

CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1470nm, LC connector

$300 

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1490

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1490

CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1490nm, LC connector

$300 

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1510

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1510

CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1510nm, LC connector

$300 

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1530

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1530

CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1530nm, LC connector

$300 

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1550

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1550

CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1550nm, LC connector

$300 

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1570

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1570

CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1570nm, LC connector

$300 

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1590

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1590

CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1590nm, LC connector

$300 

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1610

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-CWDM80-1610

CWDM SFP optic, 80Km, 1610nm, LC connector

$300 

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-LHA-OM

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-LHA-OM

1000Base-LHA SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable

$240 

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-LHA-OM-T

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-LHA-OM-T

1000Base-LHA SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable (70km), Industrial Temperature

$245 

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-LHB

Модуль Fibermod E1MG-LHB

1000Base-LHB SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, 150km Maximum reach

$800