Каталог

Информация

SFP


Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPEX

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPEX

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000LX, 2km, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$80 $130-38%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD20-14-EXT

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD20-14-EXT

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$375 $800-53%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD40DUAL-14

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD40DUAL-14

Compact SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 40km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$950 $1 170-18%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000T/SP

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000T/SP

10/100/1000T to 100/1000M SFP

$170 $600-71%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000TP/SP

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000TP/SP

10/100/1000T POE+ to 100/1000M SFP

$175 $620-71%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000TP/SC & LC

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000TP/SC & LC

10/100/1000T POE+ to 100/1000M SFP

$180 $650-72%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000T/SC & LC

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000T/SC & LC

10/100/1000T to 1000SXSC MM

$180 $565-68%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-IMC200TP/SC

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-IMC200TP/SC

10/100/1000T POE+ to 100/1000M SFP

$175 $515-66%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR

1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 15km reach 

$220 $375-41%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR

1000BASE-LX, up to 2.67 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 2km reach

$180 $240-25%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD20-14/I

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD20-14/I

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], SC conn. (-40 to 95°C)

$375 $530-29%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 100FX, 2km, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$55 $98-43%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 100LX, 15km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$80 $185-56%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 100BX, 15km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1550], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$95 $185-48%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 100BX, 15km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1550,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$95 $185-48%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10/I

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10/I

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000LX10, 10km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$140 $210-33%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-OSPLX10

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-OSPLX10

10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable

$60 $130-53%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000EX, 40km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$400 $650-38%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000ZX, 80km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1550,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-5 to 70°C)

$500 $750-33%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 10km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1490], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$115 $210-45%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 10km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$115 $210-45%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD20DUAL-14

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD20DUAL-14

Compact SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$575 $875-34%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD20-13/I

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPBD20-13/I

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-40 to 95°C)

$375 $530-29%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPTX

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPTX

SFP Pluggable Module, 10/100/1000TX, 100m, RJ45 conn. (0 to 70°C)

$85 $180-52%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPSX

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPSX

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000SX, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$55 $88-37%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPSX/I

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPSX/I

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000SX, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$100 $188-46%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPSX/I-90

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPSX/I-90

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000SX, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$100 $188-46%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10

SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000LX10, 10km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$90 $150-40%