Каталог

Информация

CFP


Модуль Fibermod CFP-100GBASE-ER4

Модуль Fibermod CFP-100GBASE-ER4

CFP 100G pluggable transceiver, SMF, for 40KM transmission and compliant with IEEE 802.3ba

$19 120 

Модуль Fibermod CFP-100GBASE-LR4

Модуль Fibermod CFP-100GBASE-LR4

One 100GBASE-LR4 CFP pluggable module compliant with IEEE 802.3ba

$5 936 

Модуль Fibermod CFP-100GBASE-SR10

Модуль Fibermod CFP-100GBASE-SR10

CFP 100G pluggable transceiver, MMF, 850nm for 200M transmission

$3 394 

Модуль Fibermod CFP-40GBASE-LR4

Модуль Fibermod CFP-40GBASE-LR4

One 40GBASE-LR4 CFP pluggable module compliant with IEEE 802.3ba

$2 548 

Модуль Fibermod CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4

Модуль Fibermod CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4

100GBASE-LR4 CFP (2nd Generation) Pluggable Module Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba

$5 426 

Модуль Fibermod CFP-GEN2-CGE-ER4

Модуль Fibermod CFP-GEN2-CGE-ER4

100GBASE-ER4 CFP (2nd Generation) pluggable module compliant with IEEE 802.3ba

$21 521