Каталог

Информация

XFP


Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1548.51 nm, Channel 36, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1549.32 nm, Channel 35, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.12 nm, Channel 34, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.92 nm, Channel 33, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1551.72 nm, Channel 32, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1552.52 nm, Channel 31, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1553.33 nm, Channel 30, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1554.13 nm, Channel 29, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1554.94 nm, Channel 28, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1555.75 nm, Channel 27, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1556.55 nm, Channel 26, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1557.36 nm, Channel 25, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.17 nm, Channel 24, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.98 nm, Channel 23, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1559.79 nm, Channel 22, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1560.61 nm, Channel 21, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1561.42 nm, Channel 20, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1562-23

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1562-23

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1562.23 nm, Channel 19, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-05

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-05

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1563.05 nm, Channel 18, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-86

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-86

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1563.86 nm, Channel 17, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod XBR-000136

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000136

10G, ELWL 40KM XFP, 1-PK

$5 800 

     
Модуль Fibermod XBR-000138

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000138

XFP,SWL,10G,1-PK

$720 

     
Модуль Fibermod XBR-000270

Модуль Fibermod XBR-000270

XFP,LWL,10G,10KM,1-PK

$1 800 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1529-55

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1529-55

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1529.55 nm, Channel 60, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1530.33 nm, Channel 59, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1531.12 nm, Channel 58, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1531.90 nm, Channel 57, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1532.68 nm, Channel 56, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1533.47 nm, Channel 55, LC connector

$3 000 

     
Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25

Модуль Fibermod 10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1534.25 nm, Channel 54, LC connector

$3 000