Каталог

Информация

XFP


Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XPER80

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XPER80

XFP Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-ZR, 80km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1550,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-5 to 70В°C)

$3 900 $10 600-63%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XPER40

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XPER40

XFP Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-ER, 40km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1550,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-5 to 70°C)

$2 450 $9 280-73%

Скидка!
Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XPLR

Модуль Allied Telesis AT-XPLR

10km 1310nm 10G Base-LR XFP-Hot Swappable+NetCover Basic

$400 $990-59%