Каталог

Информация

SFP+


Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER

Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER

10GBASE-ER SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40km over SMF

$3 000 $10 000-70%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR

Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR

10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF

$450 $2 745-83%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8

Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8

10GBASE-LR,SFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK

$3 600 $21 960-83%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR

Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR

10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF

$320 $1 370-76%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8

Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8

10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK

$2 560 $6 880-62%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR

Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR

10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC), target range 100m over MMF, 1-pack

$225 $750-70%

Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8

Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8

10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC), target range 100m over MMF, 8-pack

$1 800 

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM

Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 220m over MMF

$450 $850-47%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E

Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E

10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC) w/ -13dBm Rx sensitivity, 100m over MMF, 8-pack

$1 600 $9 950-83%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR

Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 80km over SMF

$4 900 $16 000-69%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T

Модуль Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T

10GBASE-ZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP+

$10 000 $19 900-49%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000180

Модуль Brocade XBR-000180

SFP+, SR, 10GE, 1-PK, BR

$400 $1 217-67%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000181

Модуль Brocade XBR-000181

SFP+, SR, 10GE, 8-PK, BR

$3 200 $6 881-53%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000182

Модуль Brocade XBR-000182

SFP+, LR, 10GE, 1-PK, BR

$1 200 $3 477-65%

Скидка!
Модуль Brocade XBR-000183

Модуль Brocade XBR-000183

SFP+, LR, 10GE, 8-PK, BR

$9 600 $24 250-60%