Каталог

Информация

SFP+


Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LR

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LR

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 10km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$300 

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LR/I

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LR/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 10km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$325 

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LR20/I

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LR20/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 20km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$700 

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LRM

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10LRM

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LRM, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. ( to °C)

$200 

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10SR

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10SR

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-SR, 300m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)

$100 

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10SR/I

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10SR/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-SR, 300m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$110 

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10T

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10T

10GBase-T SFP+ Module

$400 

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10ZR80/I

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10ZR80/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-ZR, 80km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1550,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$3 500 

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10ER40/I

Модуль Fibermod AT-SP10ER40/I

SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-ER, 40km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

$2 000